SSL Certificate

Athletic Schedules

Saturday, 02/23/2019
9:30AM   Varsity Coed Track and Field   Away
Jim Smith Invite   more info
Tuesday, 02/26/2019
3:30PM   Varsity Boys Tennis   Home
vs. Fort Myers High School
 
3:30PM   Varsity Girls Tennis   Away
vs. Fort Myers High School
  more info
4:00PM   Varsity Girls Softball   Away
vs. Southwest Florida Christian Academy
  more info
7:00PM   Varsity Boys Baseball   Home
vs. Palmetto Ridge High School
 
Wednesday, 02/27/2019
4:00PM   Middle School Coed Tennis   Home
vs. Marco Island Charter Middle School
 
5:00PM   Varsity Girls Lacrosse   Home
vs. Lely High School
 
Thursday, 02/28/2019
    Varsity Coed Track and Field   Away
Lady Tarpon Invite- girls only   more info
3:30PM   Varsity Boys Tennis   Away
vs. Barron Collier High School
  more info
4:00PM   Varsity Girls Tennis   Home
vs. Barron Collier High School
 
6:00PM   Varsity Girls Softball   Home
vs. Evangelical Christian School
 
6:00PM   Varsity Boys Lacrosse   Away
vs. Lely High School
  more info
7:00PM   Varsity Boys Baseball   Home
vs. First Baptist Academy
 
Friday, 03/01/2019
5:00PM   Middle School Boys Lacrosse   Home
vs. Saint Stephen's Episcopal School
 
Monday, 03/04/2019
4:00PM   Middle School Coed Tennis   Home
vs. St Francis Xavier Catholic School
 
6:00PM   Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse   Away
vs. First Baptist Academy
  more info
Tuesday, 03/05/2019
4:00PM   Varsity Boys Tennis   Home
vs. Naples High School
 
4:00PM   Varsity Girls Softball   Away
vs. Everglades City High School
  more info
4:00PM   Varsity Girls Tennis   Away
vs. Naples High School
  more info
4:00PM   Varsity Boys Baseball   Away
vs. Marco Island Academy
  more info
4:00PM   Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse   Home
vs. Golden Gate High School
 
5:00PM   Varsity Girls Lacrosse   Home
vs. Golden Gate High School
 
7:00PM   Varsity Boys Lacrosse   Home
vs. Golden Gate High School
 
Wednesday, 03/06/2019
4:00PM   Middle School Coed Tennis   Home
vs. Seacrest Country Day School
 
7:00PM   Varsity Boys Baseball   Home
vs. Seacrest Country Day School
 
Thursday, 03/07/2019
3:30PM   Varsity Boys Tennis   Home
vs. Canterbury School (Ft. Myers)
 
3:30PM   Varsity Girls Tennis   Away
vs. Canterbury School (Ft. Myers)
  more info
4:00PM   Middle School Coed Track and Field   Home
 
5:00PM   Varsity Girls Lacrosse   Away
vs. Immokalee High School
  more info
5:30PM   Junior Varsity Girls Lacrosse   Away
vs. Gulf Coast High School
  more info
powered by finalsite